Current Zip Code:
34787
(within
100
miles)
Harrys Hour
Anna Maria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Anna Maria
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Sarasota
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Monday Evening Open Jam
Gulfport
6:00pm - 8:00pm
St. Petersburg
10:00pm - 2:00am
Nasja Mone
St. Petersburg
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Cannon & Grace
Sarasota
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Ace of Diamonds
Dunedin
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Jumpin Jack Keenan
Dunedin
9:00pm - 1:00am
Chuck Weirich
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:00pm
$0
Duo w/ Jon Hartsfield
Sarasota
6:00pm - 9:00pm
James Albritton
Bradenton Beach
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Bradenton Beach
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Gary Coco
Tarpon Springs
5:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Petersburg
6:00pm - 9:00pm
$free
Bandingo
Music Bingo
St. Petersburg
3:30pm - 5:30pm
OPEN JAM/MIC
St. Petersburg
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Indian Rocks Beach
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Endoxa Booking Presents: Tombstoner, Intoxicated, and More
Winter Park
7:00pm - 2:00am
Indian Rocks Beach
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Clearwater Beach
6:00pm - 10:00pm
LIVE MUSIC MONDAY with NightBliss Music
Dunedin
6:00pm - 9:00pm
St. Petersburg
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Palm Harbor
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Apollo Beach
4:00pm - 9:00pm
ELKS
New Port Richey
6:30pm - 9:30pm
$Free Admission
CHUCK MOREL
Daytona Beach
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Ty Kirkland
Bradenton Beach
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Open Mic
Bradenton
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Chuck McClure
Clearwater
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Treasure Island
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Tom Heiden
Sunset Cruise
Sarasota
7:00pm - 9:00pm
$43
Jeff at Lido Beach at the Public Beach Pavilion!
Sarasota
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Kyle Ingram
Dunedin
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Matt Dendy
Sarasota
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Monday Music Masters Dylan Dead ABB
Sarasota
7:00pm - 10:00pm
$w Berry Oakley Jr, Mike Kach, Garrett Dawson
Scott Halls
St. Augustine
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Josh Tennessee Worthy
Acoustic
St. Augustine
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Julie Papili
Daytona Beach
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Soul Taxi
Daytona Beach
9:00pm - 11:30pm
JACLYN HAYDEN
Orlando
6:00pm - 10:00pm
GarbageMen Mondays! Live@Owens Downtown
Sarasota
5:30pm - 8:30pm
$0
Taylor Roberts
St. Augustine
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Terry Dobson
Vero Beach
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Clearwater Beach
6:30pm - 9:30pm
The Ultimate Anthem tribute @ 850 seater
The Villages
7:00pm - 8:30pm
$Contact The Villages Entertainment Ticket site for tickets and details!
Tony Rook
Clearwater Beach
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Side Effects
Clearwater Beach
8:00pm - 12:00am
Steel Vibes
Cortez
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Donnie O'Neal
Treasure Island
12:00pm - 4:00pm
$No Cover
Treasure Island
4:30pm - 8:30pm
$No Cover
Ronnie Gross
Orlando
9:00pm - 12:00am
Reggie Starrett
St. Augustine
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Mark Hart
St. Augustine
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Mike Johnson/Brad Burns
St. Augustine
9:00pm - 12:00am
Bob Hope
Ellenton
5:00pm - 9:00pm